SenII B Std
Am 10.10.2015 in Frankfurt/Main-Bergen-Enkheim.Sen.II B Standard
Wertungstabelle Endrunde | |||||||||||||
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Summe | |||||||||
H | I | J | K | P | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | |||
Langsamer Walzer | |||||||||||||
60 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6,0 | 6,0 |
62 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
63 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3(7) | 5 | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
64 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
66 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3(7) | 4 | - | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
67 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
Tango | |||||||||||||
60 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 5,0 | 11,0 |
62 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6,0 | 11,0 |
63 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 4,0 | 7,0 |
64 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
66 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 7,0 |
67 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 4,0 |
Wiener Walzer | |||||||||||||
60 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6,0 | 17,0 |
62 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3(10) | 5(20) | - | 4,5 | 15,5 |
63 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 9,0 |
64 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 3,0 |
66 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 3,0 | 10,0 |
67 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3(10) | 5(20) | - | 4,5 | 8,5 |
Slowfox | |||||||||||||
60 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6,0 | 23,0 |
62 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - | 5,0 | 20,5 |
63 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 11,0 |
64 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 4,0 |
66 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 4,0 | 14,0 |
67 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 11,5 |
Quickstep | |||||||||||||
60 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 5,0 | 28,0 |
62 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6,0 | 26,5 |
63 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 13,0 |
64 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 5,0 |
66 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 17,0 |
67 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 15,5 |
Wertungsrichter | |||||||||||||
H: Michaela Conrad (TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest Frankfurt), I: Kay Röhrig (TSC Metropol Hofheim), J: Jürgen Kretzschmar (TSC Friedberg), K: Markus Hopmeier (Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt), P: Lullu Kühle (Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen) | |||||||||||||
Turnierleitung | |||||||||||||
TL: Bianca Heid (TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis"), BS: Joachim Moch (TSC Phoenix Frankfurt) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.0c erstellt.